Team Management Console

Not signed in (Sign In)

Season

2017 League Standings

Tie Breakers

#1 - WIN/LOSS PERCENTAGE (if you are a D1 team win/loss record calculated on your D1 games, D2 win/loss for D2 games)
#2 - HEAD TO HEAD (game score between the team you are tied with)
#3 - POINTS AGAINST WITHIN YOUR DIVISION (i.e. if you are a D1 team all points scored against you by your D1 opponents)

 

Tiny

Team Code Division Win/
Loss
Division
Record
Total
Record
Points
Against
District
Seed
Division D1
NE District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Bradford Tornadoes BFT D1 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 110 1
NE Central District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Port Orange Hawks POH D1 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 43 1
NSB Cudas NSB D1 0% 0-6-0 0-6-0 125 2
SE District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Hobe Sound Ravens HSR D1 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 105 1
Martin County Jaguars MCJ D1 0% 0-6-0 0-6-0 139 2
SE Central District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
The Hit Squad HIT D1 100% 6-0-0 6-0-0 12 1
Inbounds Warriors INB D1 92% 5-0-1 5-0-1 18 2
Bayside Bears BSB D1 75% 4-1-1 4-1-1 36 3
NW District -NW Region - Western Conference
Citrus Cowboys CTC D1 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 18 1
Ocala Pride OCA D1 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 48 2
East Marion Mustangs EMM D1 17% 1-5-0 1-5-0 128 3
NW Central District -NW Region - Western Conference
Mulberry South East Seahawks MSS D1 80% 4-1-0 4-1-0 61 1
Plant City Dolphins PCD D1 50% 3-3-0 3-3-0 89 2
Tampa Bay Brawlers TBB D1 17% 1-5-0 1-5-0 112 3
Southeast Revolution REV D1 8% 0-5-1 0-5-1 170 4
SW District -SW Region - Western Conference
Pine County All Stars PCA D1 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 12 1
Clearwater Titans CWT D1 75% 4-1-1 4-1-1 50 2
SW Central District -SW Region - Western Conference
Brandon Broncos BBR D1 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 37 1
East Bay Bucs EBB D1 50% 3-3-0 3-3-0 48 2
Pinecrest Pilots PCP D1 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 82 3
Brandon Elite BRE D1 30% 1-3-1 1-3-1 100 4

Mitey

Team Code Division Win/
Loss
Division
Record
Total
Record
Points
Against
District
Seed
Division D1
NE District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Fleming Island Falcons FIF D1 50% 1-1-0 5-1-0 25 1
NE Central District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Team FLA Stingrays FLS D1 67% 2-1-0 5-1-0 12 1
NSB Cudas NSB D1 0% 0-4-0 1-4-1 150 2
SE District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Palm Beach Gdn Gators PBG D1 50% 2-2-0 2-3-1 28 1
Martin County Tigers MCT D1 0% 0-2-0 0-4-0 70 2
SE Central District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
The Hit Squad HIT D1 67% 2-1-0 5-1-0 42 1
Inbounds Warriors INB D1 33% 1-2-0 3-2-1 34 2
NW District -NW Region - Western Conference
Ocala Pride OCA D1 100% 4-0-0 6-0-0 13 1
NW Central District -NW Region - Western Conference
Mulberry South East Seahawks MSS D1 0% 0-1-0 3-2-1 30 1
SW District -SW Region - Western Conference
Clearwater Titans CWT D1 83% 5-1-0 5-1-1 25 1
Pine County All Stars PCA D1 50% 1-1-0 5-1-0 13 2
SW Central District -SW Region - Western Conference
Brandon Elite BRE D1 33% 1-2-0 3-2-0 59 1
Division D2
NE District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
UCAA Soldiers UCA D2 100% 2-0-0 2-3-1 6 1
Oakleaf Outlaws OAK D2 80% 4-1-0 4-2-0 26 2
NE Central District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Volusia Raiders VLR D2 100% 3-0-0 3-3-0 13 1
NSB Cudas NSB D2 0% 0-4-0 0-6-0 116 2
SE District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Down South Ballers DSB D2 100% 4-0-0 6-0-0 6 1
Hobe Sound Ravens HSR D2 75% 3-1-0 3-2-1 6 2
Martin County Jaguars MCJ D2 60% 3-2-0 4-2-0 42 3
SE Central District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Bayside Bears BSB D2 50% 1-1-0 3-2-0 6 1
Space Coast Kryptonite SCK D2 20% 1-4-0 1-5-0 108 2
NW District -NW Region - Western Conference
East Ridge Knights ERK D2 25% 1-3-0 1-5-0 89 1
East Marion Mustangs EMM D2 0% 0-4-0 0-5-0 109 2
NW Central District -NW Region - Western Conference
Tampa Bay Brawlers TBB D2 80% 4-1-0 4-1-1 53 1
Southeast Revolution REV D2 50% 2-2-0 2-4-0 56 2
SW District -SW Region - Western Conference
Charlotte Warriors CHW D2 100% 2-0-0 2-2-2 6 1
NLFT Hitmen NLF D2 25% 1-3-0 1-5-0 60 2
Venice Bulls VEN D2 0% 0-5-0 0-6-0 127 3
SW Central District -SW Region - Western Conference
Brandon Broncos BBR D2 80% 4-1-0 4-2-0 30 1
Pinecrest Pilots PCP D2 20% 1-4-0 1-5-0 83 2

Peewee

Team Code Division Win/
Loss
Division
Record
Total
Record
Points
Against
District
Seed
Division D1
NE District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Flagler Titans FLT D1 33% 1-2-0 3-3-0 47 1
NE Central District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Volusia Raiders VLR D1 100% 2-0-0 6-0-0 7 1
Team FLA Stingrays FLS D1 0% 0-4-0 2-4-0 58 2
SE District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Treasure Coast Spartans TCS D1 100% 6-0-0 6-0-0 36 1
Hobe Sound Ravens HSR D1 50% 2-2-0 3-2-1 54 2
SE Central District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Bayside Bears BSB D1 33% 1-2-0 2-4-0 47 1
NW District -NW Region - Western Conference
Ocala Pride OCA D1 100% 3-0-0 5-0-0 14 1
Gainesville Ducks GDK D1 0% 0-1-0 4-1-0 21 2
NW Central District -NW Region - Western Conference
Mulberry South East Seahawks MSS D1 67% 2-1-0 5-1-0 31 1
Southeast Revolution REV D1 67% 2-1-0 5-1-0 44 2
Tampa Bay Brawlers TBB D1 0% 0-2-0 2-4-0 55 3
SW District -SW Region - Western Conference
Clearwater Titans CWT D1 50% 2-2-0 4-2-0 34 1
Fort Myers Fellowship Lions FML D1 33% 1-2-0 1-3-0 51 2
Northside Jaguars NSJ D1 0% 0-0-0 0-1-0 0 3
SW Central District -SW Region - Western Conference
Azalea Jaguars AZR D1 0% 0-3-0 3-3-0 54 1
Division D2
NE District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Oakleaf Outlaws OAK D2 100% 4-0-0 6-0-0 0 1
Clay Hawks CHK D2 100% 4-0-0 4-2-0 0 2
Villages Panthers VPN D2 25% 1-3-0 1-5-0 102 3
NE Central District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Prime Time Game Changers PTG D2 80% 4-1-0 4-2-0 24 1
Port Orange Hawks POH D2 75% 3-1-0 4-2-0 52 2
NSB Cudas NSB D2 0% 0-6-0 0-6-0 148 3
SE District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Down South Ballers DSB D2 75% 3-1-0 4-1-1 7 1
PSL Vipers PSL D2 75% 3-1-0 3-3-0 50 2
Hobe Sound Ravens HSR D2 60% 3-2-0 3-3-0 59 3
Martin County Jaguars MCJ D2 60% 3-2-0 3-3-0 68 4
PSL Vipers PSL D2A 20% 1-4-0 1-5-0 86 5
SE Central District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Inbounds Warriors INB D2 100% 5-0-0 5-1-0 0 1
Orlando Panthers OAP D2 75% 3-1-0 5-1-0 53 2
Okeechobee Brahmans OKB D2 0% 0-3-0 0-4-0 26 3
Bayside Bears BSB D2 0% 0-6-0 0-6-0 185 4
NW District -NW Region - Western Conference
South Lake Eagles SLE D2 100% 4-0-0 5-1-0 12 1
East Ridge Knights ERK D2 40% 2-3-0 2-4-0 109 2
East Marion Mustangs EMM D2 0% 0-5-0 0-6-0 171 3
NW Central District -NW Region - Western Conference
Plant City Dolphins PCD D2 50% 3-3-0 3-3-0 66 1
Antioch Redskins ARS D2 33% 1-2-0 1-3-0 30 2
SW District -SW Region - Western Conference
Seminole Spartans SMS D2 0% 0-2-0 1-5-0 48 1
Royal House Athletics RHA D2 0% 0-5-0 0-6-0 120 2
SW Central District -SW Region - Western Conference
Brandon Broncos BBR D2 100% 4-0-0 4-2-0 6 1
Brandon Elite BRE D2 60% 3-2-0 3-3-0 65 2
Pinecrest Pilots PCP D2 50% 2-2-0 2-4-0 46 3

Supers

Team Code Division Win/
Loss
Division
Record
Total
Record
Points
Against
District
Seed
Division D1
SE District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Palm Beach Tigers PBT D1 100% 3-0-0 6-0-0 6 1
Palm Beach Gdn Gators PBG D1 67% 2-1-0 4-2-0 6 2
Florida Lightning LIT D1 0% 0-3-0 3-3-0 84 3
NW District -NW Region - Western Conference
Ocala Pride OCA D1 0% 0-0-0 6-0-0 0 1
NW Central District -NW Region - Western Conference
No Limit Lions NLL D1 33% 1-2-0 3-3-0 42 1
SW District -SW Region - Western Conference
Clearwater Titans CWT D1 25% 1-3-0 2-4-0 61 1
SW Central District -SW Region - Western Conference
Azalea Jaguars AZR D1 100% 2-0-0 6-0-0 6 1
Division D2
NE District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Oakleaf Outlaws OAK D2 40% 2-3-0 2-4-0 89 1
NE Central District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Port Orange Hawks POH D2 100% 5-0-0 5-1-0 7 1
NSB Cudas NSB D2 0% 0-4-0 0-6-0 96 2
NSB Cudas NSB D2A 0% 0-5-0 0-6-0 156 3
SE District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Hobe Sound Ravens HSR D2 67% 2-1-0 2-4-0 20 1
SE Central District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Inbounds Warriors INB D2 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 66 1
NW District -NW Region - Western Conference
Citrus Cowboys CTC D2 100% 3-0-0 3-3-0 12 1
South Lake Eagles SLE D2 80% 4-1-0 4-2-0 34 2
East Marion Mustangs EMM D2 0% 0-5-0 0-6-0 116 3
NW Central District -NW Region - Western Conference
Southeast Revolution REV D2 75% 3-1-0 3-3-0 26 1
Zephyrhills Bulldawgs ZBD D2 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 101 2
Tampa Bay Brawlers TBB D2 0% 0-6-0 0-6-0 214 3
SW District -SW Region - Western Conference
NLFT Hitmen NLF D2 100% 4-0-0 5-1-0 18 1
Pine County All Stars PCA D2 67% 2-1-0 4-2-0 12 2
SW Central District -SW Region - Western Conference
Pinecrest Pilots PCP D2 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 59 1
Brandon Elite BRE D2 33% 1-2-0 1-5-0 48 2
East Bay Bucs EBB D2 20% 1-4-0 1-5-0 135 3

Midgets

Team Code Division Win/
Loss
Division
Record
Total
Record
Points
Against
District
Seed
Division D1
NE District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Fleming Island Falcons FIF D1 100% 1-0-0 6-0-0 6 1
NE Central District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
NSB Cudas NSB D1 0% 0-1-0 5-1-0 16 1
SE District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Palm Beach Gdn Gators PBG D1 67% 2-1-0 5-1-0 20 1
NW Central District -NW Region - Western Conference
Plant City Dolphins PCD D1 50% 1-1-0 5-1-0 27 1
Mulberry South East Seahawks MSS D1 33% 1-2-0 4-2-0 44 2
SW District -SW Region - Western Conference
Fort Myers Fellowship Lions FML D1 50% 2-2-0 4-2-0 43 1
Pine County All Stars PCA D1 50% 1-1-0 4-1-0 28 2
Division D2
NE District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
UCAA Soldiers UCA D2 80% 4-1-0 4-2-0 34 1
Middleburg Broncos MBB D2 75% 3-1-0 3-3-0 48 2
Bradford Tornadoes BFT D2 0% 0-4-0 0-6-0 82 3
NE Central District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Prime Time Game Changers PTG D2 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 12 1
Port Orange Hawks POH D2 20% 1-4-0 1-5-0 131 2
SE District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Hobe Sound Ravens HSR D2 100% 4-0-0 4-2-0 6 1
Martin County Jaguars MCJ D2 67% 2-1-0 2-4-0 18 2
SE Central District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Inbounds Warriors INB D2 75% 3-1-0 3-3-0 25 1
Winter Springs Grizzlies WSG D2 25% 1-3-0 1-5-0 86 2
NW District -NW Region - Western Conference
Magnum Elite MGE D2 50% 2-2-0 2-4-0 48 1
East Marion Mustangs EMM D2 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 143 2
NW Central District -NW Region - Western Conference
Southeast Revolution REV D2 75% 3-1-0 3-3-0 50 1
Mulberry South East Seahawks MSS D2 60% 3-2-0 3-3-0 67 2
Antioch Redskins ARS D2 0% 0-6-0 0-6-0 160 3
SW District -SW Region - Western Conference
Royal House Athletics RHA D2 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 45 1
SW Central District -SW Region - Western Conference
Pinecrest Pilots PCP D2 50% 2-2-0 2-4-0 56 1
Brandon Broncos BBR D2 25% 1-4-1 1-4-1 106 2
Brandon Elite BRE D2 25% 1-4-1 1-4-1 135 3

JV

Team Code Division Win/
Loss
Division
Record
Total
Record
Points
Against
District
Seed
Division D1
NE District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Apex Predators APX D1 80% 4-1-0 5-1-0 32 1
Fleming Island Falcons FIF D1 50% 2-2-1 3-2-1 69 2
Oakleaf Outlaws OAK D1 50% 2-2-0 4-2-0 56 3
UCAA Soldiers UCA D1 33% 1-2-0 3-2-1 70 4
Flagler Outlaws FOT D1 0% 0-3-0 0-7-0 154 5
NE Central District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Deland Dawgs WVE D1 70% 3-1-1 4-1-1 43 1
Orange City Titans OCT D1 33% 1-2-0 3-3-0 51 2
SE District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
SLC Chiefs SLC D1 33% 0-1-2 3-1-2 39 1
Florida Lightning LIT D1 25% 0-2-2 2-2-2 60 2
SE Central District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
The Hit Squad HIT D1 100% 5-0-0 6-0-0 6 1
Inbounds Warriors INB D1 75% 3-1-0 5-1-0 20 2
NW Central District -NW Region - Western Conference
East Bay Buccaneers BUC D1 75% 3-1-0 4-2-0 58 1
Plant City Dolphins PCD D1 40% 2-3-0 3-3-0 84 2
SW District -SW Region - Western Conference
Clearwater Titans CWT D1 75% 2-0-2 4-0-2 12 1
Charlotte Warriors CHW D1 0% 0-5-0 1-5-0 105 2
SW Central District -SW Region - Western Conference
North Tampa Pride NTP D1 50% 2-2-0 3-2-1 54 1
East Bay Bucs EBB D1 25% 1-3-0 1-5-0 86 2
Division D2
NE District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Bradford Tornadoes BFT D2 80% 4-1-0 4-2-0 26 1
NE Central District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Port Orange Hawks POH D2 33% 1-2-0 2-4-0 59 1
Daytona Ravens DRV D2 0% 0-1-0 2-3-1 27 2
SE District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
PSL Vipers PSL D2 63% 2-1-1 2-3-1 30 1
Martin County Jaguars MCJ D2 25% 1-3-0 1-5-0 34 2
SE Central District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
Winter Springs Grizzlies WSG D2 100% 4-0-0 5-1-0 19 1
Melbourne Ducks MDK D2 75% 3-1-0 3-2-1 20 2
Bayside Bears BSB D2 70% 3-1-1 3-2-1 20 3
The Hit Squad HIT D2 50% 2-2-0 2-4-0 75 4
NW District -NW Region - Western Conference
Citrus Cowboys CTC D2 83% 2-0-1 4-1-1 24 1
4 Corner Buccaneers 4CN D2 40% 2-3-0 2-4-0 81 2
East Ridge Knights ERK D2 0% 0-5-0 0-6-0 137 3
NW Central District -NW Region - Western Conference
Southeast Revolution REV D2 67% 2-1-0 2-4-0 31 1
Tampa Bay Brawlers TBB D2 0% 0-3-0 0-6-0 94 2
SW District -SW Region - Western Conference
East Lake Blue Hawks EBH D2 75% 3-1-0 5-1-0 25 1
SW Central District -SW Region - Western Conference
Brandon Elite BRE D2 10% 0-4-1 0-5-1 104 1

Varsity

Team Code Division Win/
Loss
Division
Record
Total
Record
Points
Against
District
Seed
Division D1
NE District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Middleburg Broncos MBB D1 92% 5-0-1 5-0-1 38 1
Flagler Outlaws FOT D1 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 30 2
Oakleaf Outlaws OAK D1 42% 2-3-1 2-3-1 86 3
NE Central District -NE Region - Eastern Conference
Port Orange Super Hawks PSH D1 100% 6-0-0 6-0-0 24 1
Port Orange Hawks POH D1 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 50 2
NSB Cudas NSB D1 50% 3-3-0 3-3-0 59 3
Orange City Titans OCT D1 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 86 4
SE District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
PSL Vipers PSL D1 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 73 1
Florida Lightning LIT D1 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 99 2
Hobe Sound Ravens HSR D1 20% 1-4-0 1-4-0 80 3
Martin County Tigers MCT D1 0% 0-0-0 0-0-0 0 4
SE Central District -SE Region - Eastern Conference
The Hit Squad HIT D1 100% 6-0-0 6-0-0 43 1
Inbounds Warriors INB D1 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 78 2
Orlando Panthers OAP D1 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 78 3
Volusia Vipers VAP D1 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 90 4
Palm Bay Rockets PBR D1 0% 0-5-0 1-5-0 112 5
NW District -NW Region - Western Conference
East Marion Mustangs EMM D1 8% 0-5-1 0-5-1 106 1
South Lake Eagles SLE D1 0% 0-2-0 0-2-0 27 2
NW Central District -NW Region - Western Conference
Mulberry South East Seahawks MSS D1 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 39 1
Countryside Chargers CCC D1 17% 1-5-0 1-5-0 110 2
Antioch Redskins ARS D1 10% 0-4-1 0-4-1 126 3
SW District -SW Region - Western Conference
Ft Myers Firecats FMF D1 58% 3-2-1 3-2-1 48 1
Pine County All Stars PCA D1 38% 1-2-1 1-2-1 48 2
SW Central District -SW Region - Western Conference
North Tampa Pride NTP D1 100% 6-0-0 6-0-0 24 1
East Bay Bucs EBB D1 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 27 2
Brandon Elite BRE D1 17% 1-5-0 1-5-0 97 3